DLC Cupwertung 2017

UV Wertung

Rang Punkte Name
1 3000 König, Matthias
2 2707 Bakels, Rob
3 1970 Sijbrandij, Pieter
4 1954 Eckstein, Hajo
5 1660 Breßler, Martin
6 1613 Nordmann, Dirk
7 1520 Sijbrandij, Anna
8 1369 Leemans, Jochem
9 1324 Kranczoch, Jan
10 990 Dettmar, Martin
11 983 Van Dijken, Jan-Marcel
12 970 Van Steeg, Jan
13 963 Stresius, Hanns
14 937 Van Dijken, Jasper
15 933 Buchert, Sven
16 927 Bos, Roelf
17 917 Van Dijken, Erika
18 913 Nordmann, Luuk
Keller, Rasmus
19 861 Amman, Michael
20 683 Cools, Rudi
21 664 Lebahn, David
22 588 Striezel, Alexander
23 565 Hannemann, Dieter
24 534 Graeser, Uwe
25 485 Schönfelder, Steffen
26 480 Crazius, Karsten
27 458 Garrelts, Eckhard
28 455 Terfort, Frank
29 445 Brunkhorst, Hanna
30 430 Rudolph, Hans-Joachim
31 428 Gronewold, Susanne
32 359 Thijs, Derk
33 353 Willenborg, Olaf
34 330 Niendorf, Gunnar
35 323 Hommers, Jan
36 228 Griebel, Holger
37 218 Griebel, Claudia
38 215 Hoffmann, Peter
39 213 Au, Christian
40 210 Müller, Enno
41 123 Böhler, Bernhard
42 119 Lammerts, Pascal
43 114 Theilen, Franziska
44 111 Bentlage, Rieke

TV Wertung

Rang Punkte Name
1 2697 Golanowsky, Ralf
2 2435 Welk, Peter
3 2327 Teufel, Edgar
4 2228 Böhler, Bernhard
5 1990 Bolina, Sandro
6 1562 Brouwer, Fre
7 1506 Stresius, Hanns
8 1000 Birkenstock, Jürg
9 976 Bentlage, Heinz
10 970 Blaser, Jürg
11 871 Charles, Henry
12 642 Walter, Reimar
13 448 Bos, Roelf
14 351 Wilbers, Eduard
15 311 Buchert, Otmar
16 225 Stegemann, Thomas
17 127 Amman, Michael

VM Wertung

Rang Punkte Name
1 2778 Sijbrandij, Maarten
2 2000 Coppens, Peter
3 1980 Schaffenroth, Richard
4 1973 Sijbrandij, Ymte
5 1929 Beckenbach, Kurt
6 1889 Podula, Ulrik
7 1844 Köhn, Jürgen
8 1827 Schaffenroth, Veronika
9 1739 Walde, Nicola
10 1737 Klomp, Werner
11 1523 Fenn, Daniel
12 1209 Sijbrandij, Anna
13 1000 Voss, Christian
14 987 Sijbrandij, Pieter
15 973 Niezing, Xander
Lieben, Harry
16 970 Haan, Peter
Voirin, Helmut
17 963 Krause, Michael
18 946 Gröver, Henning
19 933 Schaffroth, Romain
20 919 Schröppel, Wolfgang
21 903 Müller, Manfred
Müller, Beate
22 829 Van Goor, Theo
23 730 Mayr, Harald
24 674 Tscheschel, Fidi
25 628 De Weerd, Benny
26 584 Hilgendorf, Martina
27 584 Pfefferle, Matthias
28 467 Hacht, Björn
29 239 Wesssels, Holger
30 231 Hoekman, Hans
31 126 Charles, Henry

Klassenlose Wertung

Rang Punkte Name
1 2970 König, Matthias
2 2832 Sijbrandij, Pieter
3 2501 Golanowsky, Ralf
4 2451 Sijbrandij, Maarten
5 2401 Bakels, Rob
6 2376 Sijbrandij, Anna
7 2339 Stresius, Hanns
8 2265 Welk, Peter
9 2196 Böhler, Bernhard
10 2101 Teufel, Edgar
11 2000 Coppens, Peter
12 1976 Sijbrandij, Ymte
13 1960 Schaffenroth, Richard
14 1916 Beckenbach, Kurt
15 1875 Podula, Ulrik
16 1863 Bolina, Sandro
17 1832 Köhn, Jürgen
18 1806 Eckstein, Hajo
19 1716 Klomp, Werner
20 1688 Walde, Nicola
21 1674 Schaffenroth, Veronika
22 1472 Breßler, Martin
23 1444 Fenn, Daniel
24 1396 Nordmann, Dirk
25 1368 Brouwer, Fre
26 1244 Leemans, Jochem
27 1221 Kranczoch, Jan
28 1177 Bos, Roelf
29 1000 Voss, Christian
30 963 Krause, Michael
Voirin, Helmut
31 948 Charles, Henry
32 946 Birkenstock, Jürg
33 943 Gröver, Henning
34 940 Lieben, Harry
Van Dijken, Jan-Marcel
35 936 Niezing, Xander
36 926 Amman, Michael
37 919 Bentlage, Heinz
38 916 Haan, Peter
39 899 Van Steeg, Jan
40 892 Schröppel, Wolfgang
41 882 Blaser, Jürg
42 859 Müller, Beate
43 848 Dettmar, Martin
44 838 Müller, Manfred
45 832 Schaffroth, Romain
46 831 Buchert, Sven
47 822 Van Dijken, Jasper
48 807 Nordmann, Luuk
49 802 Van Dijken, Erika
Keller, Rasmus
50 769 Van Goor, Theo
51 700 Mayr, Harald
52 624 De Weerd, Benny
53 577 Cools, Rudi
54 576 Walter, Reimar
55 574 Tscheschel, Fidi
56 554 Lebahn, David
57 539 Pfefferle, Matthias
58 536 Hilgendorf, Martina
59 506 Striezel, Alexander
60 480 Hannemann, Dieter
61 436 Schönfelder, Steffen
62 429 Crazius, Karsten
63 421 Hacht, Björn
64 416 Graeser, Uwe
65 392 Garrelts, Eckhard
66 385 Terfort, Frank
67 365 Brunkhorst, Hanna
68 349 Rudolph, Hans-Joachim
69 348 Gronewold, Susanne
70 324 Thijs, Derk
71 320 Willenborg, Olaf
72 286 Wilbers, Eduard
73 276 Niendorf, Gunnar
74 275 Buchert, Otmar
75 256 Hommers, Jan
76 217 Wesssels, Holger
77 207 Hoekman, Hans
78 191 Griebel, Holger
Stegemann, Thomas
79 171 Griebel, Claudia
80 166 Hoffmann, Peter
81 163 Au, Christian
82 161 Müller, Enno
83 103 Lammerts, Pascal
84 94 Theilen, Franziska
85 92 Bentlage, Rieke