DLC Cupwertung 2016

UV Wertung

Rang Punkte Name
1 3000 König, Matthias
2 2888 Sijbrandij, Pieter
3 2643 Sijbrandij, Anna
4 2638 Sijbrandij, Maarten
5 1957 Teufel, Edgar
6 1879 Bentlage, Ulrich
7 1853 Bos, Roelf
8 1356 Kranczoch, Jan
9 987 Poppe, Melchior
10 983 Weldert, Max
Eckstein, Hajo
Steeg, Jan Van
11 978 Freising, René
12 977 Dijken, Jan-Marcel Van
13 970 Mateman, Martijn
14 967 Hertlein, Felix
15 963 Ammann, Michael
16 950 Alder, Heinz
17 947 Breßler, Martin
18 944 Ubachs, Peter
19 940 Brönnimann, Anna May
Deiter, Markus
20 937 Bakels, Rob
21 936 Griebel, Holger
22 933 Schmeer, Hendrik
23 930 Nordmann, Dirk
24 923 Willenborg, Olaf
25 914 Hannemann, Dieter
26 912 Brunkhorst, Hanna
27 898 Graeser, Uwe
28 893 Dijken, Erika Van
29 884 Griebel, Claudia
30 607 Walter, Reimar
31 574 Nordmann, Martin
32 548 Harendarski, Ulf
33 450 Bentlage, Leo
34 307 Dijken, Jasper Van
35 303 Buchert, Sven
36 297 Schoroth, Felix
Dijken, Jilan Van
37 283 Bentlage, Rieke
38 168 Sijbrandij, Wouter

TV Wertung

Rang Punkte Name
1 2987 Stresius, Hanns
2 2940 Welk, Peter
3 2889 Golanowsky, Ralf
4 2000 Hinzen, Alain
5 1963 Böhler, Bernhard
6 1963 Bentlage, Heinz
7 997 Birkenstock, Jürg
8 977 Henry, Charles
9 953 Blaser, Jürg
10 950 Gerber, Andi
Bollina, Sandro
11 940 Gärtner, Josef
12 923 Buchert, Otmar
13 913 Bühler, Rosmarie

VM Wertung

Rang Punkte Name
1 3000 Fenn, Daniel
2 2970 Sijbrandij, Ymte
3 2950 Walde, Nicola
4 2929 Coppens, Peter
5 1940 Beckenbach, Kurt
6 1872 Köhn, Jürgen
7 982 Weldert, Max
8 963 Poluda, Ulrik
9 957 Pilette, Clement
Lieben, Harry
10 946 Tempelman, Swanette
11 933 Müller, Manfred
12 932 Goor, Theo Van
13 930 Schröppel, Wolfgang
14 926 Willbrandt, Tristan
15 914 Kraats, Marjon Van Der
16 913 Müller, Beate
17 893 Herrema, Jan
18 573 Weerdt, Benny De
19 523 Schreiber, Michael

Klassenlose Wertung

Rang Punkte Name
1 3000 Fenn, Daniel
2 2975 Sijbrandij, Ymte
3 2951 König, Matthias
4 2912 Coppens, Peter
5 2909 Walde, Nicola
6 2803 Stresius, Hanns
7 2728 Welk, Peter
8 2605 Golanowsky, Ralf
9 2588 Sijbrandij, Pieter
10 2297 Sijbrandij, Anna
11 2291 Sijbrandij, Maarten
12 1986 Hinzen, Alain
13 1916 Beckenbach, Kurt
14 1910 Weldert, Max
15 1905 Böhler, Bernhard
16 1805 Bentlage, Heinz
17 1797 Teufel, Edgar
18 1775 Köhn, Jürgen
19 1645 Bentlage, Ulrich
20 1623 Bos, Roelf
21 1224 Kranczoch, Jan
22 983 Birkenstock, Jürg
23 956 Henry, Charles
24 953 Pilette, Clement
25 947 Lieben, Harry
26 939 Poluda, Ulrik
27 926 Tempelman, Swanette
28 916 Blaser, Jürg
29 912 Gerber, Andi
30 906 Bollina, Sandro
31 902 Poppe, Melchior
32 902 Eckstein, Hajo
33 900 Dijken, Jan-Marcel Van
34 897 Steeg, Jan Van
35 889 Gärtner, Josef
36 886 Goor, Theo Van
37 879 Schröppel, Wolfgang
38 877 Mateman, Martijn
39 874 Willbrandt, Tristan
40 869 Müller, Manfred
41 868 Freising, René
42 864 Breßler, Martin
43 851 Deiter, Markus
44 848 Müller, Beate
45 844 Schmeer, Hendrik
46 842 Hertlein, Felix
47 841 Nordmann, Dirk
48 838 Ammann, Michael
49 833 Bakels, Rob
50 820 Willenborg, Olaf
51 818 Ubachs, Peter
52 810 Griebel, Holger
53 808 Alder, Heinz
54 807 Herrema, Jan
55 803 Buchert, Otmar
56 798 Bühler, Rosmarie
57 794 Kraats, Marjon Van Der
58 790 Dijken, Erika Van
59 788 Brönnimann, Anna May
60 780 Hannemann, Dieter
61 776 Brunkhorst, Hanna
62 762 Graeser, Uwe
63 747 Griebel, Claudia
64 567 Weerdt, Benny De
65 549 Walter, Reimar
66 495 Nordmann, Martin
67 467 Harendarski, Ulf
68 459 Schreiber, Michael
69 384 Bentlage, Leo
70 271 Buchert, Sven
71 270 Dijken, Jasper Van
72 261 Schoroth, Felix
73 260 Dijken, Jilan Van
74 247 Bentlage, Rieke
75 138 Sijbrandij, Wouter