DLC Cupwertung 2014

UV Wertung

Rang Punkte Name
1 5000 König, Matthias
2 4937 Teufel, Edgar
3 4765 Hipp, Christoph
4 4704 Bunte, Heike
5 2563 Welk, Peter
6 2533 van der Kraats, Marjon
7 1933 Walter, Reimar
8 1917 Deiter, Markus
9 1890 Schönfelder, Steffen
10 1811 Bakels, Rob
11 1800 Willbrandt, Tristan
12 1797 Bödder, Petra
13 1793 Schmeer, Hendrik
14 1767 Buchert, Sven
15 1747 Hagemann, Patrick
16 1732 Osterholt, Olaf
17 1682 Rekkers, Mia
18 1663 Bentlage, Uli
19 1578 Stresius, Hanns
20 1466 Karow, Uwe
21 1000 Niezing, Xander
22 990 Van Dijken, Jan-Marcel
23 980 Köhn, Jürgen
24 970 Sijbrandij, Ymte
25 963 Van Steeg, Jan
26 960 Götz, Mirco
27 958 Freising, René
28 954 Bloemberg, Sjaak
29 920 Dähne, Richard
30 912 Looije, Alco
31 909 Van Dijken, Erika
32 899 Van Dijken, Jasper
33 890 Bambach, Christian
34 880 Ubachs, Peter
35 877 Nordmann, Dirk
Bressler, Martin
36 868 Striezel, Alexander
37 864 Terfort, Frank
38 863 Schorn, Klaus
39 850 Breßler, Martin
40 846 Lamers, Bartel
41 842 Schipper, Wendy
42 840 Voorburg, René
Michailow, Ingo
43 813 Ryschka, Robert
Kositzke, Torsten
44 810 Sehlbad, Florian
45 800 Liebertz, Klaus
46 790 Heber, Dieter
47 780 Heber, Birgit
48 656 Griebel, Holger
49 628 Griebel, Claudia
50 613 Bos, Roelf
51 593 Van Der Kraats, Gert
52 558 Willenberg, Olaf
53 484 Kranczoch, Jan
54 476 Zwaag, Cor
55 468 Matthee, Edwin
56 464 Hilgendorf, Martina
57 462 Mueller, Enno
58 454 Matthee, Jannus
59 401 Bentlage, Rieke
60 324 Voorburg, Joep
61 310 Luijtink, Anton
62 296 Van Dijken, Jilan
63 273 Oehrlein, Alexander
64 154 Sijbrandij, Pieter
65 142 Bentlage, Leo

TV Wertung

Rang Punkte Name
1 4810 Golanowsky, Ralf
2 4000 Böhler, Bernhard
3 3147 Bentlage, Heinz
4 1980 Stresius, Hanns
5 1973 Brouwer, Fre
6 1960 Terfort, Frank
7 1801 Wessels, Hans
8 1629 Buchert, Otmar
9 1000 Welk, Peter
10 970 Crazius, Karsten
11 960 Dürkefälden, Martin
12 872 Drüding, Ulf
13 528 Tromp, Joram
14 513 Wilbers, Eduard
15 485 Graeser, Uwe
16 483 Teschechel, Friedrich
17 162 Stegmann, Thomas

VM Wertung

Rang Punkte Name
1 2606 Fenn, Daniel
2 1973 Weldert, Max
3 1396 Karow, Patricia
4 1000 Gärtner, Josef
5 997 Kröll, Sven
6 990 König, Matthias
7 983 Dähne, Richard
8 982 Frischemeier, Robert
9 977 Lieben, Harry
10 963 Köhn, Jürgen
11 950 Karow, Uwe
12 947 Drent, Marten
13 940 Deiter, Markus
14 915 Tempelmann, Swannette
15 893 Prasuhn, Andreas
16 832 Van Goor, Theo
17 828 Drenth, Marten
18 555 Schoroth, Felix
19 432 van der Kraats, Marjon

Klassenlose Wertung

Rang Punkte Name
1 4970 König, Matthias
2 4726 Teufel, Edgar
3 4500 Hipp, Christoph
4 4461 Golanowsky, Ralf
5 4425 Bunte, Heike
6 3923 Böhler, Bernhard
7 3406 Stresius, Hanns
8 3384 Welk, Peter
9 3019 Bentlage, Heinz
10 2653 Terfort, Frank
11 2605 Fenn, Daniel
12 2582 van der Kraats, Marjon
13 2279 Karow, Uwe
14 1967 Weldert, Max
15 1917 Köhn, Jürgen
16 1836 Deiter, Markus
17 1833 Dähne, Richard
18 1815 Brouwer, Fre
19 1800 Walter, Reimar
20 1736 Schönfelder, Steffen
21 1662 Bakels, Rob
22 1636 Wessels, Hans
23 1623 Willbrandt, Tristan
24 1620 Schmeer, Hendrik
25 1613 Bödder, Petra
26 1579 Buchert, Sven
27 1556 Hagemann, Patrick
28 1552 Osterholt, Olaf
29 1526 Rekkers, Mia
30 1466 Bentlage, Uli
31 1412 Buchert, Otmar
32 1261 Karow, Patricia
33 997 Kröll, Sven
34 980 Gärtner, Josef
35 967 Lieben, Harry
36 966 Frischemeier, Robert
37 953 Niezing, Xander
38 950 Crazius, Karsten
39 946 Sijbrandij, Ymte
40 940 Dürkefälden, Martin
Van Dijken, Jan-Marcel
41 933 Bloemberg, Sjaak
42 929 Götz, Mirco
43 927 Freising, René
44 890 Drent, Marten
45 880 Van Steeg, Jan
46 869 Tempelmann, Swannette
47 859 Looije, Alco
48 820 Van Dijken, Erika
Bambach, Christian
49 817 Ubachs, Peter
50 810 Van Dijken, Jasper
51 802 Striezel, Alexander
52 780 Lamers, Bartel
53 780 Breßler, Martin
54 779 Prasuhn, Andreas
55 778 Voorburg, René
56 774 Schipper, Wendy
57 770 Michailow, Ingo
58 763 Nordmann, Dirk
Bressler, Martin
59 756 Drüding, Ulf
60 750 Drenth, Marten
61 746 Van Goor, Theo
62 742 Schorn, Klaus
63 720 Liebertz, Klaus
64 710 Heber, Dieter
65 700 Heber, Birgit
66 686 Ryschka, Robert
Kositzke, Torsten
67 676 Sehlbad, Florian
68 605 Griebel, Holger
69 565 Griebel, Claudia
70 553 Bos, Roelf
71 533 Van Der Kraats, Gert
72 528 Willenberg, Olaf
73 475 Schoroth, Felix
74 448 Tromp, Joram
75 438 Wilbers, Eduard
76 425 Kranczoch, Jan
77 415 Zwaag, Cor
78 407 Matthee, Edwin
79 401 Mueller, Enno
Hilgendorf, Martina
80 399 Teschechel, Friedrich
81 395 Graeser, Uwe
82 383 Matthee, Jannus
83 322 Bentlage, Rieke
84 294 Voorburg, Joep
85 280 Luijtink, Anton
86 267 Van Dijken, Jilan
87 231 Oehrlein, Alexander
88 129 Sijbrandij, Pieter
89 127 Stegmann, Thomas
90 109 Bentlage, Leo