DLC Cupwertung 2013

UV Wertung

Rang Punkte Name
1 4000 König, Matthias
2 3640 Bentlage, Uli
3 2640 Bunte, Heike
4 1990 Linke, David
5 1963 Schmeer, Hendrik
6 1948 Thuis, Marco
7 1923 Walter, Reimar
8 1910 Freising, René
9 1903 Eckstein, Hajo
10 1898 Terfort, Frank
11 1853 Willbrandt, Tristan
12 1820 Rekkers, Mia
13 1813 Bödder, Petra
14 1767 Buchert, Sven
15 1521 Kranczoch, Jan
16 1074 Sijbrandij, Pieter
17 990 Mertens, Guido
Van Dijken, Jan-Marcel
Brockmann, Günther
18 973 Smit, Serwin
19 950 Bakels, Rob
20 942 Götz, Mirco
21 938 Welk, Peter
22 932 Stresius, Hanns
23 930 Nordmann, Dirk
24 920 Karow, Uwe
Van Dijken, Erika
25 910 Anderseck, Martin
26 906 Ubachs, Peter
27 900 Köhn, Jürgen
28 890 Fenn, Daniel
29 888 Cools, Rudi
30 862 Schipper, Wendy
31 860 Hinnekamp, Michael
32 834 Brunkhorst, Hanna
33 830 Walter, Gero
34 820 Michailow, Ingo
35 810 Karow, Patricia
36 692 Hipp, Christoph
37 564 Willenborg, Olaf
38 530 Garrelts, Eckhard
39 504 Zwaag, Cor
40 490 Rommel, Harry
41 480 Hannemann, Andreas
42 472 Zurhorst, Johannes
43 300 Van Dijken, Jasper
44 297 Van Dijken, Jilan
45 293 Sijbrandij, Maarten
46 158 Wörsten, Adrian
47 154 Bentlage, Rieke

TV Wertung

Rang Punkte Name
1 2963 Stresius, Hanns
2 2000 Linke, David
3 1950 Welk, Peter
4 1870 Bentlage, Heinz
5 1840 Bos, Roelf
6 1690 Buchert, Otmar
7 1000 Golanowsky, Ralf
8 963 Thyselius, Markus
9 959 Brouwer, Fre
10 861 Wilbers, Eduard
11 850 Drüding, Ulf
12 840 Hannemann, Dieter
13 834 Graesser, Uwe
14 828 Tschechel, Friedrich
15 818 Eilers, Michael
16 564 Hannekum, Martin
17 527 Stegemann, Thomas

VM Wertung

Rang Punkte Name
1 2540 Köhn, Jürgen
2 2000 Sijbrandij, Ymte
3 1908 Lieben, Harry
4 1904 Deiter, Markus
5 1881 Wessels, Holger
6 1800 Prasuhn, Andreas
7 1710 van der Kraats, Marjon
8 1577 Weldert, Max
9 1544 Karow, Uwe
10 1462 Karow, Patricia
11 1403 Fenn, Daniel
12 1000 Eckstein, Hajo
13 990 Van Steeg, Jan
14 973 Haan, Peter
15 960 Stüben, Hans
16 950 Niezing, Xander
17 937 Gerdes, Andreas
18 935 Hoekman, Hans
19 933 Herrema, Jan
20 911 Van Goor, Theo
21 910 Hembrow, David
22 627 König, Matthias
23 571 De Groot, Ludwig
24 538 Van Benthem, Johan
25 504 Ertmer, Frank

Klassenlose Wertung

Rang Punkte Name
1 3949 Linke, David
2 3903 König, Matthias
3 3645 Stresius, Hanns
4 3379 Köhn, Jürgen
5 3238 Bentlage, Uli
6 2770 Eckstein, Hajo
7 2716 Welk, Peter
8 2393 Karow, Uwe
9 2360 Bunte, Heike
10 2263 Fenn, Daniel
11 2106 Karow, Patricia
12 2000 Sijbrandij, Ymte
13 1896 Thuis, Marco
14 1877 Lieben, Harry
15 1852 Deiter, Markus
16 1847 Schmeer, Hendrik
17 1836 Wessels, Holger
18 1807 Walter, Reimar
19 1805 Freising, René
20 1797 Terfort, Frank
21 1723 Willbrandt, Tristan
22 1670 Bödder, Petra
23 1623 Buchert, Sven
24 1599 Bentlage, Heinz
25 1594 Prasuhn, Andreas
26 1561 Weldert, Max
27 1547 Buchert, Otmar
28 1546 Rekkers, Mia
29 1537 Bos, Roelf
30 1458 van der Kraats, Marjon
31 1324 Kranczoch, Jan
32 990 Van Steeg, Jan
33 980 Mertens, Guido
Brockmann, Günther
34 970 Haan, Peter
35 937 Niezing, Xander
36 933 Stüben, Hans
37 913 Van Dijken, Jan-Marcel
38 910 Gerdes, Andreas
39 903 Herrema, Jan
40 895 Hoekman, Hans
41 889 Sijbrandij, Pieter
42 880 Thyselius, Markus
Anderseck, Martin
43 867 Golanowsky, Ralf
44 867 Hembrow, David
45 859 Götz, Mirco
46 857 Brouwer, Fre
47 853 Smit, Serwin
48 830 Hinnekamp, Michael
49 823 Bakels, Rob
50 820 Nordmann, Dirk
51 810 Van Goor, Theo
52 800 Walter, Gero
53 790 Michailow, Ingo
54 782 Ubachs, Peter
55 780 Van Dijken, Erika
56 748 Cools, Rudi
57 710 Schipper, Wendy
58 688 Wilbers, Eduard
59 663 Drüding, Ulf
60 661 Brunkhorst, Hanna
61 641 Hannemann, Dieter
62 629 Graesser, Uwe
Tschechel, Friedrich
63 609 Eilers, Michael
64 581 Hipp, Christoph
65 556 De Groot, Ludwig
66 506 Willenborg, Olaf
67 488 Hannekum, Martin
68 478 Van Benthem, Johan
69 433 Garrelts, Eckhard
70 413 Ertmer, Frank
71 411 Stegemann, Thomas
72 391 Zwaag, Cor
73 347 Rommel, Harry
74 329 Hannemann, Andreas
75 317 Zurhorst, Johannes
76 253 Van Dijken, Jasper
77 250 Van Dijken, Jilan
78 247 Sijbrandij, Maarten
79 107 Wörsten, Adrian
80 101 Bentlage, Rieke